15, BRIDGEFOLD ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.3%
Price Change
-£144,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,500-96.3%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Other
-£144,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 30 July 2019
Other
Sale #1