Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WOODSEATS HOUSE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£43,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£191,000
+29.4%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,550
+175.8%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8QF
← Back to All Properties