32, OLD STATION PLACE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6BF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,500+17.6%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1