Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GRASMERE, ABBEY HILL, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP21 5AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.6%
Price Change
+£271,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+248.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£271,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 5AL
← Back to All Properties