Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BROAD MEADOW LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+45.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+78.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PB
← Back to All Properties