Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST EANSWYTHES COURT, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+10.8%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+6.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 26 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2BF
← Back to All Properties