Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 202, SKYLINE PLAZA, 45, VICTORIA AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
-0.4%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+17.7%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+22.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6BB
← Back to All Properties