35, SPINDLE HILLOCK, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WN4 0PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£125,000+10.6%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+7.6%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+218.2%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1