Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BUCKINGHAM COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+26.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+14.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 6 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EX
← Back to All Properties