Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GREENWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+24.4%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+49.0%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
-4.1%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+121.8%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4LG
← Back to All Properties