Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGHFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 3XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+10.8%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Detached
+£11,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,295
Sold on 8 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 3XR
← Back to All Properties