15, KEITH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 2NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+108.2%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+69.9%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1