Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, COBDEN STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+36.1%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+112.6%
Sold on 22 March 2010
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0NG
← Back to All Properties