Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, THE GREEN, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,500
+45.8%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+176.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6QF
← Back to All Properties