Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOODVIEW DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+6.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,995
Sold on 22 December 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0FS
← Back to All Properties