Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MARYLEBONE CRESCENT, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+39.3%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+3.0%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+107.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 4JY
← Back to All Properties