8, RONALD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 2AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£86,000+102.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Other
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500-48.8%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Other
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 31 July 2007
Other
Sale #1