Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OAK MOUNT, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 8BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,800
Last Sold Price
18 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.7%
Price Change
+£100,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£146,800
+215.7%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£100,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 29 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 8BX
← Back to All Properties