Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NELSON STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 1BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,000
+51.6%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
+58.6%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
-0.2%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 1BN
← Back to All Properties