Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HEALEY STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+13.2%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+116.3%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4PY
← Back to All Properties