Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, OAK TREE, MARK ANTHONY COURT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
+56.0%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AE
← Back to All Properties