155, WATERSIDE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 1PG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+11.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000+133.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+8.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+63.0%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1