Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WEST WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 7EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
26 September 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£28,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+54.3%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,800
Sold on 14 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 7EN
← Back to All Properties