16, HARMAN CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR9 3PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+112.7%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+11.0%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+42.1%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1