Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+63.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+66.7%
Sold on 7 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3AA
← Back to All Properties