32, ISLAND WAY EAST, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 3JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,795
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-64.0%
Price Change
-£189,589 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,795-64.0%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
-£189,589 from previous sale
Sale #5
£296,384-18.8%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
-£68,616 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000+204.2%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+46.4%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£38,028 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,972
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1