Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, SUMMER ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+46.9%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+35.8%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+40.9%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0QP
← Back to All Properties