Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, FURTHERFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+16.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+39.9%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
-6.2%
Sold on 17 April 2012
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+11.8%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 26 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PN
← Back to All Properties