7, STEEPLE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.1%
Price Change
+£58,312 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,000+173.1%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£58,312 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,688+16.2%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£4,688 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1