Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MARTINET DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£406,000
+19.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+46.2%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+4.3%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GP
← Back to All Properties