Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, MEADOW BROOK, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8ED
← Back to All Properties