Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, THOMPSON STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0EA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+37.2%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+43.3%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-22.7%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+17.6%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-8.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 9 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0EA
← Back to All Properties