5, CRUICKSHANK GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 0EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£217,000+16.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+55.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1