Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ABBEY PARK, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+23.2%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000
+19.2%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 23 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7BB
← Back to All Properties