151, LONDON ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU19 5DH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+54.3%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000-6.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+316.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-59.1%
Sold on 26 November 2002
Terraced
-£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 13 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1