Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, REGENT COURT, 132, ALBERT STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 4 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+1.9%
Sold on 7 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3YA
← Back to All Properties