Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GATEWAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+17.6%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000
+57.6%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£118,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3DE
← Back to All Properties