Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE BRAMBLES, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 9NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.4%
Price Change
+£309,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+255.4%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Detached
+£309,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 9NQ
← Back to All Properties