Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CENTRAL PARK, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 2BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,350
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£15,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,350
+8.9%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Detached
+£15,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,250
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 2BT
← Back to All Properties