Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LUBENHAM HILL, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£87,490 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+77.8%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,490 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,510
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9DG
← Back to All Properties