25, CORBET RIDE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£344,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.9%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£344,000+121.9%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+0.6%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 5 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1