Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, OLD ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,220
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£21,780 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£363,220
-5.7%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Detached
-£21,780 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+434.7%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£313,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9DA
← Back to All Properties