Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LOW ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,360
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.1%
Price Change
-£16,940 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,360
-20.1%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Terraced
-£16,940 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,300
+16.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+173.6%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 28 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8PN
← Back to All Properties