Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LANDSEER WALK, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+16.2%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5NA
← Back to All Properties