Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6YX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£409,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£409,000
-0.2%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6YX
← Back to All Properties