Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SAXBY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L14 9NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+30.6%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+125.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 9NR
← Back to All Properties