59, BEAKES ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+38.8%
Sold on 4 January 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+142.9%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+0.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+7.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1