Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, ALWYN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 7DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+656.3%
Price Change
+£195,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+656.3%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£195,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 7DY
← Back to All Properties