Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MARKET STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,500
+28.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0EL
← Back to All Properties