180, BURWELL MEADOW, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 5JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+24.6%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500+275.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1